糖心Vlog

Skip to content

Associate of General Studies Graduates

The following students* have completed the requirements for the Associate of General Studies degree.

Graduation honors are denoted as follows:

*With Distinction    |    **With High Distinction    |    ***With Highest Distinction


Sammantha Brooke Abernathy 

Aaron Craig Ament 

David Michael Baldwin 

Jacob John Bascom 

Kilee Roxanne Behrens 

Ty Jeffrey Belleville 

Morgan Brittany Bellmer 

Kelli Bench 

Whitney Ann Beyer  *

Sydney Danielle Bingaman  ***

Amaya Sharice Bozeman  ***

Catherine Elizabeth Brandau 

Kristie Brown 

Brittney Lin Bunker 

Mykaila Burgher 

Jayce Kendall Calado 

Carys M Chimner  **

Lindsay Clayton 

Kelly Anne Cobb  *

John Wayne Cool 

Alecia Lynn Croft  *

Arielle Jasmine Decker 

Ashlee DeNise 

Haylee Elizabeth DePew 

Makenah Diane Dolson  **

Trent Chester Douglas  *

Payton Epley 

Amanda Christine Filkins  *

Kendall Marie Fischer  **

David B Freeman

Rileigh M Galer  **

Jessica Ann Galle 

Chester Joseph Gouin  **

Shannon Rose Graves  *

Jessica Danielle Gremillion

Justin T Groves  ***

Elaine Ann Marie Harris  *

Gracey Lynn Henckel 

Danielle Hogrefe 

Riley Renee Houghland 

Raymond Jones  *

Andrea Lin Keehn  *

Ryan Seth Knauer 

Eric J Koch  *

Chloe Elizabeth LaChance 

Eden M Lavender

Noah Elijah Lawendowski 

Katherine Astrid Losinger 

Tiana Maggie Marsh 

Quinten Mattoon 

Sandra Lynn Maufort 

Mason James McFadden 

Gwendolyn McLellan 

Justice Michael McQueen 

Harrison Todd Morgridge 

Mackenzy Lynn Morrow 

Rebekah Olds 

Angela Oliver  *

Dominick Scott Oliver 

Kelsey Olvitt 

Danielle Glenne Marie Plastino 

Elizabeth Jane Powers  **

Jade N Prucha 

John Michael Radtke  **

Caitlin Anna Robbins

Amanda Marie Roberts 

Evan Rogers  *

Alexander Francis Ross 

Nicholas Chase Ross 

Brandie Lee Schleben 

Annabelle Karen Seelye 

Haley Raye Shampine 

Synjin James Shanley  **

Natasha Marie Sherbert 

Corinna Mae Simmons-Willis 

Nicole Slocum 

Johnathan Taylor Southwood 

Sarah Isabella Sterling 

Alayna Jane Storey 

Caitlin Grace Sulak 

Donna Thiel  **

Trisha Sophia Verville 

Charlee Sophia Pearl Viles 

Jaimee Vizina 

Nicole Robena Marie Webster 

Sasha Marie Welch 

Taryn Whitney 

Gabriel Wilder 

Rhonda Dael Wilhoit 

Lance Woods 

Hailey Jayne Zack  **

Emily Margaret Zmikly


*The above list represents approved graduates as of April 14, 2023. Our Student Services team is reviewing transcripts and approving additional graduates daily. Please visit this page frequently for an updated list of graduates.

Back to Commenement Page